Urutan klub diperoleh dari Peringkat Dunia Klub kami.
Pos | Klub | Kota | Peringkat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan Bratislava | Bratislava | #245 | |
2 | Dun. Streda | Dunajská Streda | #366 | |
3 | Zilina | Žilina | #510 | |
4 | Trnava | Trnava | #536 | |
5 | Ruzomberok | Ružomberok | #624 | |
6 | Trencin | Trenčín | #784 | |
7 | Nitra | Nitra | #983 | |
8 | Michalovce | Michalovce | #1183 | |
9 | Zlate Moravce | Zlaté Moravce | #1170 | |
10 | Senica | Senica | #1169 | |
11 | Pohronie | - | #1396 | |
12 | Sered | - | #1404 | |
13 | Banska Bystrica | Banská Bystrica | #1570 | |
14 | Skalica | Skalica | #1662 | |
15 | Podbrezova | Podbrezova | #1651 | |
16 | Kosice | Košice | #1943 | |
17 | Dubnica | Dubnica nad Vahom | #2178 | |
18 | Bardejov | Bardejov | #2259 | |
19 | Liptovsky Mikulas | Liptovský Mikuláš | #2374 | |
20 | Samorin | Šamorín | #2789 | |
21 | FC Petrzalka | Bratislava | #2826 | |
22 | Poprad | Poprad | #2832 | |
23 | MSK Zilina B | Žilina | #2801 | |
24 | KFC Komarno | - | #2846 | |
25 | MSK Puchov | Puchov | # |
Pos | Klub | Kota | Peringkat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 | Trebisov | Trebisov | # | |
27 | Presov | Prešov | # | |
28 | Martin | - | # | |
29 | Lipany | Lipany | # | |
30 | Inter Bratislava | Bratislava | # | |
31 | Duslo Sala | Sala | # | |
32 | Zvolen | Zvolen | # | |
33 | Myjava | Myjava | # | |
34 | Dunajska Luzna | Dunajska Luzna | # | |
35 | Spisska Nova Ves | # | ||
36 | Gabcikovo | - | # | |
37 | Nove Mesto | Nove Mesto nad Vahom | # | |
38 | Lucenec | # | ||
39 | Humenne | # | ||
40 | Rim. Sobota | Rimavska Sobota | # | |
41 | SKM Liptovsky Hradok | - | # | |
42 | Namestovo | # | ||
43 | Raca | # | ||
44 | Vranov | Vranov nad Toplou | # | |
45 | Cadca | # | ||
46 | Bernolakovo | # | ||
47 | Stropkov | Stropkov | # | |
48 | Lokomotiva Kosice | # | ||
49 | Sväty Jur | Svätý Jur | # | |
50 | Nove Zamky | Nove Zamky | # |
Pos | Klub | Kota | Peringkat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Pezinok | Pezinok | # | |
52 | Teplicka | - | # | |
53 | Dolny Kubin | Dolny Kubin | # | |
54 | Sabinov | # | ||
55 | SK Javornik Makov | Makov | # | |
56 | Bardejovska Nova Ves | Bardejov | # | |
57 | TJ Jednota Banova | # | ||
58 | FTC Filakovo | Fiľakovo | # | |
59 | Levice | # | ||
60 | FC Slovan Galanta | - | # | |
61 | Rakytovce | Banská Bystrica | # | |
62 | Vrbove | Vrbove | # | |
63 | Stara Lubovna | Stara Lubovna | # | |
64 | Cana | Cana | # | |
65 | TJ Velke Levare | # | ||
66 | Nemsova | # | ||
67 | Topolcany | # | ||
68 | Moldava | # | ||
69 | Dubravka | # | ||
70 | Haniska | - | # | |
71 | Iskra Petrzalka | # | ||
72 | Velky Lapas | # | ||
73 | Pivovar Saris Velky Saris | # | ||
74 | Piestany | # | ||
75 | OSK Pavlovce nad Uhom | # |
Pos | Klub | Kota | Peringkat | |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | MFK Sobrance | # | ||
77 | 1.FC Tatran Presov B | Prešov | # | |
78 | Druzstevnik Zahor | # | ||
79 | TJ Partizan Vernar | # | ||
80 | OFK Mokry Haj | # | ||
81 | SM Dulova Ves | # | ||
82 | TJ Malinovo | # | ||
83 | SK Velky Grob | # | ||
84 | FO Vlkova | # | ||
85 | OFK Hatalov | # | ||
86 | AFK Topolany | # | ||
87 | Tatran Muran | # | ||
88 | JRD Vlara Klucove | # | ||
89 | OSK Bziny | # | ||
90 | TJ Spoje Kosice | # | ||
91 | OSK Sasa | # | ||
92 | MFK Viglas - Pstrusa | # | ||
93 | OSK Dobra Niva | # | ||
94 | SK Velke Ulany | # | ||
95 | Fatran Varin | # | ||
96 | TJ Madunice | # | ||
97 | TJ Novot | # | ||
98 | Jednota Krasnohorska Dlha Luka | # | ||
99 | Banik Drnava | # | ||
100 | Slovan Kupele Sliac | # |
Klub lain
Kata Kunci